58113 / TATA BSP PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58113 / TATA BSP PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA BSP PASS [58113] for 25 May 2018.
Currently TATA BSP PASS [58113] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 17:45 17:45 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 17:55 17:55 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 18:03 18:03 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 18:19 18:19 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 18:29 18:29 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 18:38 18:38 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 18:49 18:49 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:16 19:16 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 19:28 19:28 RT
SONUA [SWR] 19:40 19:40 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 19:47 19:47 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 19:56 19:56 RT
MXW 20:04 20:04 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 20:14 20:14 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 20:24 20:24 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 20:46 20:46 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 20:59 20:59 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 21:08 21:08 RT
BISRA [BZR] 21:18 21:18 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 21:28 21:28 RT
KCAB 21:35 21:35 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:57 21:57 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 22:09 22:09 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 22:19 22:19 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 22:28 22:28 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 22:40 22:40 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 22:50 22:50 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 23:00 23:00 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 23:20 23:20 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 23:30 23:30 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 23:55 23:55 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 00:10 00:10 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 00:20 00:20 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 00:35 00:35 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 00:45 00:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:30 02:30 RT
IB [IB] 02:37 02:37 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 02:42 02:42 RT
BELPAHAR [BPH] 02:51 02:51 RT
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 03:03 03:03 RT
DAGHORA [DAO] 03:11 03:11 RT
JAMGA [JMG] 03:21 03:21 RT
KOTARLIA [KRL] 03:29 03:29 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 03:50 03:50 RT
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 03:58 03:58 RT
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 04:06 04:06 RT
ROBERTSON [ROB] 04:14 04:14 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 04:23 04:23 RT
JHARRADIH [JDI] 04:31 04:31 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 04:41 04:41 RT
BARADWAR [BUA] 04:56 04:56 RT
SULGARE [SGRD] 05:04 05:04 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 05:25 05:25 RT
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 05:35 05:35 RT
KAPAN [KPNA] 05:43 05:43 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 05:52 05:52 RT
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 06:00 06:00 RT
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 06:08 06:08 RT
GATORA [GTW] 06:27 06:27 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given