TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58024) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58024) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA BRKA PASSENGER [58024] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 04:30 RT
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 04:44 RT
MAEL 04:55 RT
BRKP 05:01 RT
GRE 05:10 RT
HRBR 05:23 RT
SND 05:33 RT
BLNG 05:43 RT
MURI [MURI] 06:15 RT
ILO 06:27 RT
TORANG [TRAN] 06:35 RT
SUISA [SSIA] 06:53 RT
TIRALDIH [TUL] 07:10 RT
BKKI 07:20 RT
LTMD 07:27 RT
HNSL 07:36 RT
JHMR 07:44 RT
GDBR 08:00 RT
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 08:50 RT
MANIKUL [MIK] 08:59 RT
KUNKI [KZU] 09:07 RT
KANDRA [KND] 09:16 RT
BIRP 09:27 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:42 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 10:00 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: