TATA BRKA PASSENGER/58024 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 04:30 RT
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 04:44 RT
MAEL 04:55 RT
BRKP 05:01 RT
GRE 05:10 RT
HRBR 05:23 RT
SND 05:33 RT
BLNG 05:43 RT
MURI [MURI] 06:15 RT
ILO 06:27 RT
TORANG [TRAN] 06:35 RT
SUISA [SSIA] 06:53 RT
TIRALDIH [TUL] 07:10 RT
BKKI 07:20 RT
LTMD 07:27 RT
HNSL 07:36 RT
JHMR 07:44 RT
GDBR 08:00 RT
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 08:50 RT
MANIKUL [MIK] 08:59 RT
KUNKI [KZU] 09:07 RT
KANDRA [KND] 09:16 RT
BIRP 09:27 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:42 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 10:00 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: