Live Running Status of train TATA BRKA PASSENGER/58023 | Spot Your Train TATA BRKA PASSENGER/58023

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 15:00 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 15:09 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 15:20 RT
BIRP 15:30 RT
KANDRA [KND] 15:43 RT
KUNKI [KZU] 15:50 RT
MANIKUL [MIK] 15:59 RT
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 16:25 RT
GDBR 16:38 RT
JHMR 16:48 RT
HNSL 16:56 RT
LTMD 17:03 RT
BKKI 17:10 RT
TIRALDIH [TUL] 17:18 RT
SUISA [SSIA] 17:27 RT
TORANG [TRAN] 17:45 RT
ILO 17:55 RT
MURI [MURI] 18:25 RT
BLNG 18:40 RT
SND 18:48 RT
HRBR 18:58 RT
GRE 19:10 RT
BRKP 19:20 RT
MAEL 19:25 RT
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 19:44 RT
BARKA KANA [BRKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: