TAK-HWH LOCAL (37316) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TAK-HWH LOCAL (37316) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37316] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 05:35 RT
LOK 05:38 RT
BAHW 05:43 RT
KKAE 05:46 RT
HPL 05:49 RT
MLYA 05:52 RT
NKL 05:55 RT
KQLS 05:59 RT
SIU 06:02 RT
NSF 06:06 RT
DEA 06:09 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:23 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:29 RT
RIS 06:33 RT
KOG 06:37 RT
HMZ 06:39 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:47 RT
LLH 06:51 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: