37316/TAK-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37316/TAK-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37316] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train TAKHWH LOCAL 37316

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 05:35 RT
LOK 05:38 RT
BAHW 05:43 RT
KKAE 05:46 RT
HPL 05:49 RT
MLYA 05:52 RT
NKL 05:55 RT
KQLS 05:59 RT
SIU 06:02 RT
NSF 06:06 RT
DEA 06:09 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:23 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:29 RT
RIS 06:33 RT
KOG 06:37 RT
HMZ 06:39 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:47 RT
LLH 06:51 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: