37314/TAK-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37314/TAK-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37314] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train TAKHWH LOCAL 37314

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 04:50 RT
LOK 04:53 RT
BAHW 04:58 RT
KKAE 05:01 RT
HPL 05:04 RT
MLYA 05:07 RT
NKL 05:10 RT
KQLS 05:14 RT
SIU 05:17 RT
NSF 05:21 RT
DEA 05:24 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:39 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:45 RT
RIS 05:49 RT
KOG 05:52 RT
HMZ 05:54 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:59 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:02 RT
LLH 06:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: