TAK-HWH LOCAL (37314) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TAK-HWH LOCAL (37314) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37314] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 04:50 RT
LOK 04:53 RT
BAHW 04:58 RT
KKAE 05:01 RT
HPL 05:04 RT
MLYA 05:07 RT
NKL 05:10 RT
KQLS 05:14 RT
SIU 05:17 RT
NSF 05:21 RT
DEA 05:24 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:39 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:45 RT
RIS 05:49 RT
KOG 05:52 RT
HMZ 05:54 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:59 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:02 RT
LLH 06:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: