37312 / TAK-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37312 / TAK-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 03:50 RT
LOK 03:53 RT
BAHW 03:58 RT
KKAE 04:01 RT
HPL 04:04 RT
MLYA 04:07 RT
NKL 04:10 RT
KQLS 04:14 RT
SIU 04:17 RT
NSF 04:21 RT
DEA 04:24 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 04:37 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 04:43 RT
RIS 04:47 RT
KOG 04:50 RT
HMZ 04:52 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 04:55 RT
BALLY [BLY] 04:57 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:00 RT
LLH 05:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: