TAK-HWH LOCAL (37312) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TAK-HWH LOCAL (37312) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TAK-HWH LOCAL [37312] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAK 03:50 RT
LOK 03:53 RT
BAHW 03:58 RT
KKAE 04:01 RT
HPL 04:04 RT
MLYA 04:07 RT
NKL 04:10 RT
KQLS 04:14 RT
SIU 04:17 RT
NSF 04:21 RT
DEA 04:24 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 04:37 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 04:43 RT
RIS 04:47 RT
KOG 04:50 RT
HMZ 04:52 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 04:55 RT
BALLY [BLY] 04:57 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:00 RT
LLH 05:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: