97393/T99 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97393/T99 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T99 [97393] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T99 [97393]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 17:24 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:27 RT
SNRD 17:29 RT
BY 17:32 RT
CHG 17:34 RT
CRD 17:36 RT
PR 17:39 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:42 RT
MTN 17:45 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:52 RT
VVH 17:55 RT
GC 17:58 RT
VK 18:02 RT
BND 18:08 RT
NHU 18:11 RT
MLND 18:14 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: