97309/T9 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97309/T9 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T9 [97309] for 22 April 2018.
97309 does not start on Sun from source MUMBAI CST [CSTM]

Current Running Status Information of Train T9 [97309]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 07:28 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 07:31 RT
SNRD 07:33 RT
BY 07:36 RT
CHG 07:38 RT
CRD 07:40 RT
PR 07:43 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:46 RT
MTN 07:49 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 07:56 RT
VVH 07:59 RT
GC 08:02 RT
VK 08:06 RT
BND 08:12 RT
NHU 08:15 RT
MLND 08:18 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: