T81 - 97373 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train T81 - 97373

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T81 [97373] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 15:37 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 15:40 RT
SNRD 15:42 RT
BY 15:45 RT
CHG 15:47 RT
CRD 15:49 RT
PR 15:52 RT
DADAR [DR] 15:55 RT
MTN 15:58 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 16:05 RT
VVH 16:08 RT
GC 16:11 RT
VK 16:15 RT
BND 16:21 RT
NHU 16:24 RT
MLND 16:27 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: