97361 / T69 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97361 / T69

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T69 [97361] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 12:49 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 12:52 RT
SNRD 12:54 RT
BY 12:57 RT
CHG 12:59 RT
CRD 13:01 RT
PR 13:04 RT
DADAR [DR] 13:08 RT
MTN 13:12 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 13:19 RT
VVH 13:22 RT
GC 13:25 RT
VK 13:29 RT
BND 13:36 RT
NHU 13:39 RT
MLND 13:43 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: