97356 / T66 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97356 / T66

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T66 [97356] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 10:06 RT
MLND 10:12 RT
NHU 10:15 RT
BND 10:18 RT
VK 10:24 RT
GC 10:28 RT
VVH 10:31 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:34 RT
MTN 10:41 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:45 RT
PR 10:48 RT
CRD 10:51 RT
CHG 10:53 RT
BY 10:55 RT
SNRD 10:58 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 11:01 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: