97357 / T65 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97357 / T65

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T65 [97357] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 11:41 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 11:44 RT
SNRD 11:46 RT
BY 11:49 RT
CHG 11:51 RT
CRD 11:53 RT
PR 11:56 RT
DADAR [DR] 11:59 RT
MTN 12:02 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 12:09 RT
VVH 12:12 RT
GC 12:15 RT
VK 12:19 RT
BND 12:25 RT
NHU 12:28 RT
MLND 12:31 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: