97353 / T61 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97353 / T61

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T61 [97353] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 11:20 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 11:23 RT
SNRD 11:25 RT
BY 11:28 RT
CHG 11:30 RT
CRD 11:32 RT
PR 11:35 RT
DADAR [DR] 11:38 RT
MTN 11:41 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 11:48 RT
VVH 11:51 RT
GC 11:54 RT
VK 11:58 RT
BND 12:04 RT
NHU 12:07 RT
MLND 12:10 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: