97352 / T60 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97352 / T60

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T60 [97352] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:50 RT
MLND 09:56 RT
NHU 09:59 RT
BND 10:02 RT
VK 10:08 RT
GC 10:12 RT
VVH 10:15 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:18 RT
MTN 10:25 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:29 RT
PR 10:32 RT
CRD 10:35 RT
CHG 10:37 RT
BY 10:39 RT
SNRD 10:42 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:45 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: