T58/97350 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:41 RT
MLND 09:47 RT
NHU 09:50 RT
BND 09:53 RT
VK 09:59 RT
GC 10:03 RT
VVH 10:06 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:09 RT
MTN 10:16 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:20 RT
PR 10:23 RT
CRD 10:26 RT
CHG 10:28 RT
BY 10:30 RT
SNRD 10:33 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:36 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: