97349 / T57 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97349 / T57

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T57 [97349] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 10:56 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:59 RT
SNRD 11:01 RT
BY 11:04 RT
CHG 11:06 RT
CRD 11:08 RT
PR 11:11 RT
DADAR [DR] 11:14 RT
MTN 11:18 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 11:25 RT
VVH 11:28 RT
GC 11:31 RT
VK 11:35 RT
BND 11:41 RT
NHU 11:44 RT
MLND 11:47 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: