T56/97348 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:30 RT
MLND 09:36 RT
NHU 09:39 RT
BND 09:42 RT
VK 09:48 RT
GC 09:53 RT
VVH 09:57 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:00 RT
MTN 10:07 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:11 RT
PR 10:14 RT
CRD 10:17 RT
CHG 10:19 RT
BY 10:21 RT
SNRD 10:24 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:27 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: