97346 / T54 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97346 / T54

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T54 [97346] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:16 RT
MLND 09:22 RT
NHU 09:25 RT
BND 09:28 RT
VK 09:34 RT
GC 09:38 RT
VVH 09:41 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:44 RT
MTN 09:51 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:55 RT
PR 09:58 RT
CRD 10:01 RT
CHG 10:03 RT
BY 10:05 RT
SNRD 10:08 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:11 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: