97345 / T53 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97345 / T53

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T53 [97345] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 10:40 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:43 RT
SNRD 10:45 RT
BY 10:48 RT
CHG 10:50 RT
CRD 10:52 RT
PR 10:55 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:59 RT
MTN 11:03 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 11:10 RT
VVH 11:13 RT
GC 11:16 RT
VK 11:20 RT
BND 11:26 RT
NHU 11:29 RT
MLND 11:32 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: