97344 / T52 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97344 / T52

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T52 [97344] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:08 RT
MLND 09:14 RT
NHU 09:17 RT
BND 09:20 RT
VK 09:26 RT
GC 09:30 RT
VVH 09:33 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:36 RT
MTN 09:43 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:47 RT
PR 09:50 RT
CRD 09:53 RT
CHG 09:55 RT
BY 09:57 RT
SNRD 10:00 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:03 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: