97305/T5 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97305/T5 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T5 [97305] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T5 97305

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 06:48 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:51 RT
SNRD 06:53 RT
BY 06:56 RT
CHG 06:58 RT
CRD 07:00 RT
PR 07:03 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:06 RT
MTN 07:09 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 07:16 RT
VVH 07:19 RT
GC 07:22 RT
VK 07:26 RT
BND 07:32 RT
NHU 07:35 RT
MLND 07:38 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: