97341 / T49 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97341 / T49

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T49 [97341] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 10:14 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:17 RT
SNRD 10:19 RT
BY 10:22 RT
CHG 10:24 RT
CRD 10:26 RT
PR 10:29 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:32 RT
MTN 10:35 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:42 RT
VVH 10:45 RT
GC 10:48 RT
VK 10:52 RT
BND 10:58 RT
NHU 11:01 RT
MLND 11:04 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: