T48/97342 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 09:00 RT
MLND 09:06 RT
NHU 09:09 RT
BND 09:12 RT
VK 09:18 RT
GC 09:22 RT
VVH 09:25 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:28 RT
MTN 09:35 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:39 RT
PR 09:42 RT
CRD 09:45 RT
CHG 09:47 RT
BY 09:49 RT
SNRD 09:52 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:55 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: