97339 / T47 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97339 / T47

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T47 [97339] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 10:06 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 10:09 RT
SNRD 10:11 RT
BY 10:14 RT
CHG 10:16 RT
CRD 10:18 RT
PR 10:21 RT
DADAR [DR] 10:24 RT
MTN 10:27 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:34 RT
VVH 10:37 RT
GC 10:40 RT
VK 10:44 RT
BND 10:50 RT
NHU 10:53 RT
MLND 10:56 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: