97340 / T46 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97340 / T46

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T46 [97340] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 08:47 RT
MLND 08:53 RT
NHU 08:56 RT
BND 08:59 RT
VK 09:05 RT
GC 09:09 RT
VVH 09:12 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:15 RT
MTN 09:22 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:26 RT
PR 09:29 RT
CRD 09:32 RT
CHG 09:34 RT
BY 09:36 RT
SNRD 09:39 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:42 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: