97338 / T44 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97338 / T44

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T44 [97338] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 08:36 RT
MLND 08:41 RT
NHU 08:44 RT
BND 08:47 RT
VK 08:53 RT
GC 08:57 RT
VVH 09:00 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:03 RT
MTN 09:10 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:14 RT
PR 09:17 RT
CRD 09:20 RT
CHG 09:22 RT
BY 09:24 RT
SNRD 09:27 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:30 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: