97335 / T41 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97335 / T41

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T41 [97335] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 09:41 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:44 RT
SNRD 09:46 RT
BY 09:49 RT
CHG 09:51 RT
CRD 09:53 RT
PR 09:56 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:59 RT
MTN 10:02 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 10:09 RT
VVH 10:12 RT
GC 10:15 RT
VK 10:19 RT
BND 10:25 RT
NHU 10:28 RT
MLND 10:31 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: