T4/97304 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 04:20 RT
MLND 04:24 RT
NHU 04:27 RT
BND 04:30 RT
VK 04:36 RT
GC 04:40 RT
VVH 04:43 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 04:46 RT
MTN 04:53 RT
DADAR [DR] 04:57 RT
PR 05:00 RT
CRD 05:03 RT
CHG 05:05 RT
BY 05:07 RT
SNRD 05:10 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 05:13 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: