97304/T4 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97304/T4 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T4 [97304] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T4 97304

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 04:20 RT
MLND 04:24 RT
NHU 04:27 RT
BND 04:30 RT
VK 04:36 RT
GC 04:40 RT
VVH 04:43 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 04:46 RT
MTN 04:53 RT
DADAR [DR] 04:57 RT
PR 05:00 RT
CRD 05:03 RT
CHG 05:05 RT
BY 05:07 RT
SNRD 05:10 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 05:13 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: