97334 / T38 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97334 / T38

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T38 [97334] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 08:17 RT
MLND 08:23 RT
NHU 08:26 RT
BND 08:29 RT
VK 08:35 RT
GC 08:39 RT
VVH 08:42 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:45 RT
MTN 08:52 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:56 RT
PR 08:59 RT
CRD 09:02 RT
CHG 09:04 RT
BY 09:06 RT
SNRD 09:09 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:12 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: