97303/T3 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97303/T3 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T3 [97303] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T3 97303

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 06:36 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:39 RT
SNRD 06:41 RT
BY 06:44 RT
CHG 06:46 RT
CRD 06:48 RT
PR 06:51 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:54 RT
MTN 06:57 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 07:04 RT
VVH 07:07 RT
GC 07:10 RT
VK 07:14 RT
BND 07:20 RT
NHU 07:23 RT
MLND 07:26 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: