97321/T23 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97321/T23 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T23 [97321] for 22 April 2018.
97321 does not start on Sun from source MUMBAI CST [CSTM]

Current Running Status Information of Train T23 [97321]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 08:36 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 08:39 RT
SNRD 08:41 RT
BY 08:44 RT
CHG 08:46 RT
CRD 08:48 RT
PR 08:51 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:54 RT
MTN 08:57 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:04 RT
VVH 09:07 RT
GC 09:10 RT
VK 09:14 RT
BND 09:20 RT
NHU 09:23 RT
MLND 09:26 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: