T22/97320 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 06:28 RT
MLND 06:32 RT
NHU 06:35 RT
BND 06:38 RT
VK 06:44 RT
GC 06:48 RT
VVH 06:51 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:54 RT
MTN 07:01 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:05 RT
PR 07:08 RT
CRD 07:11 RT
CHG 07:13 RT
BY 07:15 RT
SNRD 07:18 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 07:21 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: