97320/T22 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97320/T22 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T22 [97320] for 22 April 2018.
97320 does not start on Sun from source THANE [TNA]

Current Running Status Information of Train T22 [97320]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 06:28 RT
MLND 06:32 RT
NHU 06:35 RT
BND 06:38 RT
VK 06:44 RT
GC 06:48 RT
VVH 06:51 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:54 RT
MTN 07:01 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:05 RT
PR 07:08 RT
CRD 07:11 RT
CHG 07:13 RT
BY 07:15 RT
SNRD 07:18 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 07:21 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: