97318/T20 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97318/T20 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T20 [97318] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T20 [97318]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 06:16 RT
MLND 06:20 RT
NHU 06:23 RT
BND 06:26 RT
VK 06:32 RT
GC 06:36 RT
VVH 06:39 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:42 RT
MTN 06:49 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:53 RT
PR 06:56 RT
CRD 06:59 RT
CHG 07:01 RT
BY 07:03 RT
SNRD 07:06 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 07:09 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: