T2/97302 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 04:00 RT
MLND 04:04 RT
NHU 04:07 RT
BND 04:10 RT
VK 04:16 RT
GC 04:20 RT
VVH 04:23 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 04:26 RT
MTN 04:33 RT
DADAR [DR] 04:37 RT
PR 04:40 RT
CRD 04:43 RT
CHG 04:45 RT
BY 04:47 RT
SNRD 04:50 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 04:53 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: