97317/T19 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97317/T19 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T19 [97317] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T19 [97317]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 08:16 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 08:19 RT
SNRD 08:21 RT
BY 08:24 RT
CHG 08:26 RT
CRD 08:28 RT
PR 08:31 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:34 RT
MTN 08:37 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:44 RT
VVH 08:47 RT
GC 08:50 RT
VK 08:54 RT
BND 09:00 RT
NHU 09:03 RT
MLND 09:06 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: