97316/T18 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97316/T18 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T18 [97316] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T18 97316

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 06:00 RT
MLND 06:04 RT
NHU 06:07 RT
BND 06:10 RT
VK 06:16 RT
GC 06:20 RT
VVH 06:23 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:26 RT
MTN 06:34 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:37 RT
PR 06:40 RT
CRD 06:43 RT
CHG 06:45 RT
BY 06:47 RT
SNRD 06:50 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:53 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: