Live Running Status of train T16/97314 | Spot Your Train T16/97314

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 05:46 RT
MLND 05:52 RT
NHU 05:55 RT
BND 05:58 RT
VK 06:04 RT
GC 06:08 RT
VVH 06:11 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:14 RT
MTN 06:21 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:25 RT
PR 06:28 RT
CRD 06:31 RT
CHG 06:33 RT
BY 06:35 RT
SNRD 06:38 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:41 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: