97315/T15 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97315/T15 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T15 [97315] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T15 [97315]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 08:08 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 08:11 RT
SNRD 08:13 RT
BY 08:16 RT
CHG 08:18 RT
CRD 08:20 RT
PR 08:23 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:26 RT
MTN 08:29 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:36 RT
VVH 08:39 RT
GC 08:42 RT
VK 08:46 RT
BND 08:52 RT
NHU 08:55 RT
MLND 08:58 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: