97312/T14 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97312/T14 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T14 [97312] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T14 [97312]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 05:40 RT
MLND 05:44 RT
NHU 05:47 RT
BND 05:50 RT
VK 05:56 RT
GC 06:00 RT
VVH 06:03 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:06 RT
MTN 06:13 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:17 RT
PR 06:20 RT
CRD 06:23 RT
CHG 06:25 RT
BY 06:27 RT
SNRD 06:30 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:33 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: