97313/T13 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97313/T13 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T13 [97313] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T13 [97313]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 08:00 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 08:03 RT
SNRD 08:05 RT
BY 08:08 RT
CHG 08:10 RT
CRD 08:12 RT
PR 08:15 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:18 RT
MTN 08:21 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:28 RT
VVH 08:31 RT
GC 08:34 RT
VK 08:38 RT
BND 08:44 RT
NHU 08:47 RT
MLND 08:50 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: