97310/T12 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97310/T12 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T12 [97310] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T12 97310

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 05:30 RT
MLND 05:36 RT
NHU 05:39 RT
BND 05:42 RT
VK 05:48 RT
GC 05:52 RT
VVH 05:55 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 05:58 RT
MTN 06:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:09 RT
PR 06:12 RT
CRD 06:15 RT
CHG 06:17 RT
BY 06:19 RT
SNRD 06:22 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:25 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: