T12/97310 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 05:30 RT
MLND 05:36 RT
NHU 05:39 RT
BND 05:42 RT
VK 05:48 RT
GC 05:52 RT
VVH 05:55 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 05:58 RT
MTN 06:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 06:09 RT
PR 06:12 RT
CRD 06:15 RT
CHG 06:17 RT
BY 06:19 RT
SNRD 06:22 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 06:25 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: