Live Running Status of train T119/97411 | Spot Your Train T119/97411

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 19:22 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 19:25 RT
SNRD 19:27 RT
BY 19:30 RT
CHG 19:32 RT
CRD 19:34 RT
PR 19:37 RT
DADAR [DR] 19:40 RT
MTN 19:43 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 19:50 RT
VVH 19:53 RT
GC 19:56 RT
VK 20:00 RT
BND 20:06 RT
NHU 20:09 RT
MLND 20:12 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: