Live Running Status of train T116/97408 | Spot Your Train T116/97408

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:20 RT
MLND 17:26 RT
NHU 17:29 RT
BND 17:32 RT
VK 17:38 RT
GC 17:42 RT
VVH 17:45 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:48 RT
MTN 17:55 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:59 RT
PR 18:02 RT
CRD 18:05 RT
CHG 18:07 RT
BY 18:09 RT
SNRD 18:12 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 18:15 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: