T114/97404 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:10 RT
MLND 17:16 RT
NHU 17:19 RT
BND 17:22 RT
VK 17:28 RT
GC 17:32 RT
VVH 17:35 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:38 RT
MTN 17:45 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:49 RT
PR 17:52 RT
CRD 17:55 RT
CHG 17:57 RT
BY 17:59 RT
SNRD 18:02 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 18:05 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: