Live Running Status of train T113/97405 | Spot Your Train T113/97405

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 18:46 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 18:49 RT
SNRD 18:51 RT
BY 18:54 RT
CHG 18:56 RT
CRD 18:58 RT
PR 19:01 RT
DADAR [DR] 19:04 RT
MTN 19:07 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 19:14 RT
VVH 19:17 RT
GC 19:20 RT
VK 19:24 RT
BND 19:30 RT
NHU 19:33 RT
MLND 19:36 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: