Live Running Status of train T112/97402 | Spot Your Train T112/97402

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:01 RT
MLND 17:07 RT
NHU 17:10 RT
BND 17:13 RT
VK 17:19 RT
GC 17:23 RT
VVH 17:26 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:29 RT
MTN 17:36 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:39 RT
PR 17:42 RT
CRD 17:45 RT
CHG 17:47 RT
BY 17:49 RT
SNRD 17:52 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:55 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: