97401/T109 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97401/T109 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T109 [97401] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T109 97401

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 18:29 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 18:32 RT
SNRD 18:34 RT
BY 18:37 RT
CHG 18:39 RT
CRD 18:41 RT
PR 18:44 RT
DADAR [DR] 18:47 RT
MTN 18:50 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:57 RT
VVH 19:00 RT
GC 19:03 RT
VK 19:07 RT
BND 19:13 RT
NHU 19:16 RT
MLND 19:20 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: