Live Running Status of train T106/97396 | Spot Your Train T106/97396

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 16:35 RT
MLND 16:40 RT
NHU 16:43 RT
BND 16:46 RT
VK 16:52 RT
GC 16:56 RT
VVH 16:59 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:02 RT
MTN 17:09 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:13 RT
PR 17:16 RT
CRD 17:19 RT
CHG 17:21 RT
BY 17:23 RT
SNRD 17:26 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:29 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: