Live Running Status of train T105/97399 | Spot Your Train T105/97399

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 18:04 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 18:07 RT
SNRD 18:09 RT
BY 18:12 RT
CHG 18:14 RT
CRD 18:16 RT
PR 18:19 RT
DADAR [DR] 18:23 RT
MTN 18:27 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:34 RT
VVH 18:37 RT
GC 18:40 RT
VK 18:44 RT
BND 18:50 RT
NHU 18:53 RT
MLND 18:57 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: