97397/T103 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97397/T103 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of T103 [97397] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train T103 [97397]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 17:44 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 17:47 RT
SNRD 17:49 RT
BY 17:52 RT
CHG 17:54 RT
CRD 17:56 RT
PR 17:59 RT
DADAR [DR] 18:02 RT
MTN 18:05 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:12 RT
VVH 18:15 RT
GC 18:18 RT
VK 18:22 RT
BND 18:28 RT
NHU 18:31 RT
MLND 18:34 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: